tel. 74 833 95 10

Basen Sportowy


Tor 1 (CZ) Tor 2 (CZ) Tor 3 (CZ) Tor 4 (CZ) Tor 5 (CZ) Tor 6 (CZ)
07.00
SP 10
07.10 - 07.55
SP 10
07.10 - 07.55
07.15
07.30
07.45
08.00
SP 10
08.00 - 08.45
SP 10
08.00 - 08.45
08.15
08.30
11.00
Auxilium
11.00 - 11.45
SP 4
11.05 - 11.50

SP 4
11.55 - 12.40
SP 4
11.05 - 11.50

SP 4
11.55 - 12.40

SP 10
12.40 - 13.25
SP 4
11.05 - 11.50

SP 4
11.55 - 12.40

SP 10
12.40 - 13.25
11.15
11.30
11.45
12.00
12.15
12.30
12.45
SP 4
12.50 - 13.35
SP 4
12.50 - 13.35
SP 4
12.50 - 13.35
13.00
13.15
13.30
SP 10
13.35 - 14.20
SP 10
13.35 - 14.20
13.45
SP 4
13.55 - 14.40
SP 4
13.55 - 14.40
SP 4
13.55 - 14.40
SP 4
13.55 - 14.40
14.00
14.15
14.30
15.15
KS Balti
15.15 - 16.15
KS Balti
15.15 - 16.15
15.30
15.45
KS Osir
15.45 - 16.30
16.00
16.15
16.30
KS Osir
16.30 - 17.15
16.45
17.00
Synchro
LUKS Aquarius Bielawa
17.00 - 19.00
Synchro
LUKS Aquarius Bielawa
17.00 - 19.00
17.15
KS Osir
17.15 - 18.00
17.30
Swim Team
17.30 - 18.15
Swim Team
17.30 - 18.15
17.45
18.00
18.15
Swim Team
18.15 - 19.00
Swim Team
18.15 - 19.00
Swim Team
18.15 - 19.00
18.30
18.45

Tor 1 (CZ)

  • Auxilium
    11.00 - 11.45
  • SP 4
    12.50 - 13.35
  • SP 4
    13.55 - 14.40
  • KS Osir
    15.45 - 16.30
  • KS Osir
    16.30 - 17.15
  • KS Osir
    17.15 - 18.00
  • Swim Team
    18.15 - 19.00

Tor 2 (CZ)

  • SP 4
    12.50 - 13.35
  • SP 4
    13.55 - 14.40
  • Swim Team
    17.30 - 18.15
  • Swim Team
    18.15 - 19.00

Tor 3 (CZ)

  • SP 4
    12.50 - 13.35
  • SP 4
    13.55 - 14.40
  • Swim Team
    17.30 - 18.15
  • Swim Team
    18.15 - 19.00

Tor 4 (CZ)

  • SP 4
    11.05 - 11.50
  • SP 4
    11.55 - 12.40
  • SP 4
    13.55 - 14.40

Tor 5 (CZ)

  • SP 10
    07.10 - 07.55
  • SP 10
    08.00 - 08.45
  • SP 4
    11.05 - 11.50
  • SP 4
    11.55 - 12.40
  • SP 10
    12.40 - 13.25
  • SP 10
    13.35 - 14.20
  • KS Balti
    15.15 - 16.15
  • Synchro
    17.00 - 19.00

Tor 6 (CZ)

  • SP 10
    07.10 - 07.55
  • SP 10
    08.00 - 08.45
  • SP 4
    11.05 - 11.50
  • SP 4
    11.55 - 12.40
  • SP 10
    12.40 - 13.25
  • SP 10
    13.35 - 14.20
  • KS Balti
    15.15 - 16.15
  • Synchro
    17.00 - 19.00

Basen Rekreacyjny


Tor A (CZ) Tor B (CZ) Tor C (CZ)
08.00
SP 10
08.00 - 08.45
SP 10
08.00 - 08.45
08.15
08.30
09.00
DUP Marcinowice
09.00 - 10.30
DUP Marcinowice
09.00 - 10.30
DUP Marcinowice
09.00 - 10.30
09.15
09.30
09.45
10.00
10.15
12.00
Auxilium
12.00 - 12.45
12.15
12.30
16.00
DUP Gmin. W. Dz-ów
16.00 - 17.30
16.15
KS Balti
16.15 - 17.00
16.30
16.45
17.00
17.15
18.15
Swim Team
18.15 - 19.00
18.30
18.45

Tor A (CZ)

  • SP 10
    08.00 - 08.45
  • DUP Marcinowice
    09.00 - 10.30
  • Auxilium
    12.00 - 12.45
  • KS Balti
    16.15 - 17.00

Tor B (CZ)

  • SP 10
    08.00 - 08.45
  • DUP Marcinowice
    09.00 - 10.30
  • Swim Team
    18.15 - 19.00

Tor C (CZ)

  • DUP Marcinowice
    09.00 - 10.30
  • DUP Gmin. W. Dz-ów
    16.00 - 17.30