tel. 74 833 95 10

Basen Sportowy


Tor 1 (PT) Tor 2 (PT) Tor 3 (PT) Tor 4 (PT) Tor 5 (PT) Tor 6 (PT)
07.00
SP 10
07.10 - 07.55
SP 10
07.10 - 07.55
SP 10
07.10 - 07.55
07.15
07.30
07.45
08.00
SP 10
08.00 - 08.45
SP 10
08.00 - 08.45
08.15
08.30
09.30
SP 7
09.30 - 10.15
09.45
10.00
10.15
SP 7
10.15 - 11.00
SP 7
10.15 - 11.00
10.30
10.45
11.15
SP 7
11.15 - 12.00
SP 7
11.15 - 12.00
11.30
11.45
12.15
SP 7
12.15 - 13.00
SP 7
12.15 - 13.00
12.30
12.45
13.00
SP 7
13.00 - 13.45
SP 7
13.00 - 13.45
13.15
13.30
SP 10
13.35 - 14.20
13.45
14.00
SP 7
14.00 - 14.45
SP 7
14.00 - 14.45
14.15
14.30
15.15
KS Balti
15.15 - 16.00
KS Balti
15.15 - 16.00
KS Balti
15.15 - 16.00
15.30
15.45
KS Osir
15.45 - 16.30
KS Osir
15.45 - 16.30
16.00
KS Balti
16.00 - 16.45
KS Balti
16.00 - 16.45
KS Balti
16.00 - 16.45
16.15
16.30
16.45
KS Osir
16.45 - 17.30
KS Osir
16.45 - 17.30
17.00
Synchro
LUKS Aquarius Bielawa
17.00 - 19.00
Synchro
LUKS Aquarius Bielawa
17.00 - 19.00
17.15
17.30
KS Osir
17.30 - 18.15
KS Osir
17.30 - 18.15
17.45
18.00
Synchro
LUKS Aquarius Bielawa
18.00 - 19.00
18.15
Swim Team
18.15 - 19.00
Swim Team
18.15 - 19.00
18.30
18.45

Tor 1 (PT)

  • SP 7
    09.30 - 10.15
  • SP 7
    10.15 - 11.00
  • SP 7
    13.00 - 13.45
  • SP 7
    14.00 - 14.45
  • KS Osir
    15.45 - 16.30
  • KS Osir
    16.45 - 17.30
  • KS Osir
    17.30 - 18.15
  • Swim Team
    18.15 - 19.00

Tor 2 (PT)

  • SP 7
    13.00 - 13.45
  • SP 7
    14.00 - 14.45
  • KS Osir
    15.45 - 16.30
  • KS Osir
    16.45 - 17.30
  • KS Osir
    17.30 - 18.15
  • Swim Team
    18.15 - 19.00

Tor 3 (PT)

  • SP 10
    13.35 - 14.20

Tor 4 (PT)

  • SP 10
    07.10 - 07.55
  • KS Balti
    15.15 - 16.00
  • KS Balti
    16.00 - 16.45
  • Synchro
    18.00 - 19.00

Tor 5 (PT)

  • SP 10
    07.10 - 07.55
  • SP 10
    08.00 - 08.45
  • SP 7
    11.15 - 12.00
  • SP 7
    12.15 - 13.00
  • KS Balti
    15.15 - 16.00
  • KS Balti
    16.00 - 16.45
  • Synchro
    17.00 - 19.00

Tor 6 (PT)

  • SP 10
    07.10 - 07.55
  • SP 10
    08.00 - 08.45
  • SP 7
    10.15 - 11.00
  • SP 7
    11.15 - 12.00
  • SP 7
    12.15 - 13.00
  • KS Balti
    15.15 - 16.00
  • KS Balti
    16.00 - 16.45
  • Synchro
    17.00 - 19.00

Basen Rekreacyjny


Tor A (PT) Tor B (PT) Tor C (PT)
08.00
SP 10
08.00 - 08.45
SP 10
08.00 - 08.45
08.15
08.30
09.30
SP 7
09.30 - 10.15
SP 7
09.30 - 10.15
09.45
10.00
16.45
KS Balti
16.45 - 17.30
17.00
17.15
18.15
KS Osir
18.15 - 19.00
18.30
18.45

Tor A (PT)

  • SP 10
    08.00 - 08.45
  • SP 7
    09.30 - 10.15
  • KS Balti
    16.45 - 17.30
  • KS Osir
    18.15 - 19.00

Tor B (PT)

  • SP 10
    08.00 - 08.45
  • SP 7
    09.30 - 10.15